Průběžné pořadí MSL – muži 2019

Průběžné pořadí MSL – muži 2019
12345
1Prchalov B [NJ]2218202520105
2Stachovice [NJ]2015251625101
3Svinov [OV]8255201876
4Větřkovice [OP]131318101367
5Český Těšín-Mosty [KI]922722565
6Bartovice [OV]792252265
7Petřvaldík [NJ]52011141161
8Trojanovice [NJ]1851415759
9Lubno [FM]1616127657
10Proskovice B [OV]12108101252
11Stará Ves n/O [OV]141298851
12Malenovice [FM]157136950
13Jistebník [NJ]25855548
14Mošnov [NJ]651651648
15Oprechtice [FM]514518547
16Vrbice B [KI]551551545
17Tošodry [NJ]511551440
18Proskovice A [OV]105512537
19Metylovice [FM]561011537
20Košatka [OV]115551036
21Markvartovice [OP]5559529
22Pustkovec [OV]5565526